ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 20:15:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TLA CSTM LOCAL (96630)
TITAVALA to MUMBAI CST
TLA CSTM LOCAL (96630)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TLA CSTM LOCAL (96630)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TLATITAVALASource13:24 (Day 1)0
2ABYAMBIVLI13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)6
3SHADSHAHAD13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)8
4KYNKALYAN JN13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)11
5THKTHAKURLI13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)14
6DIDOMBIVILI13:47 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)16
7KOPRKOPAR13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)19
8DIVADIVA13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)23
9MBQMUMBRA13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)27
10KLVAKALVA14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)30
11TNATHANE14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)33
12MLNDMULUND14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)35
13NHUNAHUR14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)38
14BNDBHANDUP14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)39
15KJMGKANJUR MARG14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)41
16VKVIKHROLI14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)43
17GCGHAT KOPAR14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)47
18VVHVIDYAVIHAR14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)48
19CLAKURLA JN14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)50
20SINSION14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)53
21MTNMATUNGA14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)56
22DRDADAR14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)57
23PRPAREL14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)58
24CRDCURREY ROAD14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)60
25CHGCHINCHPOKLI14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)60
26BYBYCULLA14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)62
27SNRDSANDHURST ROAD15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)64
28MSDBOMBAY MASJID15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)65
29CSTMMUMBAI CST15:07 (Day 1)Destination66
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :