ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 10:10:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM TLA LOCAL (96631)
MUMBAI CST to TITAVALA
CSTM TLA LOCAL (96631)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM TLA LOCAL (96631)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource14:44 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL14:58 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)10
10SINSION15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR15:30 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND15:33 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)33
20KLVAKALVA15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)36
21MBQMUMBRA15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)39
22DIVADIVA15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)43
23KOPRKOPAR15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)47
24DIDOMBIVILI16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)50
25THKTHAKURLI16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)52
26KYNKALYAN JN16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)55
27SHADSHAHAD16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)58
28ABYAMBIVLI16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)60
29TLATITAVALA16:27 (Day 1)Destination66
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :