ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 23:12:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TLA CSTM LOCAL (96632)
TITAVALA to MUMBAI CST
TLA CSTM LOCAL (96632)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TLA CSTM LOCAL (96632)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TLATITAVALASource13:56 (Day 1)0
2ABYAMBIVLI14:03 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)6
3SHADSHAHAD14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)8
4KYNKALYAN JN14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)11
5THKTHAKURLI14:18 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)14
6DIDOMBIVILI14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)16
7KOPRKOPAR14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)19
8DIVADIVA14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)23
9MBQMUMBRA14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)27
10KLVAKALVA14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)30
11TNATHANE14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)33
12MLNDMULUND14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)35
13NHUNAHUR14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)38
14BNDBHANDUP14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)39
15KJMGKANJUR MARG14:58 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)41
16VKVIKHROLI15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)43
17GCGHAT KOPAR15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)47
18VVHVIDYAVIHAR15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)48
19CLAKURLA JN15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)50
20SINSION15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)53
21MTNMATUNGA15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)56
22DRDADAR15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)57
23PRPAREL15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)58
24CRDCURREY ROAD15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)60
25CHGCHINCHPOKLI15:30 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)60
26BYBYCULLA15:32 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)62
27SNRDSANDHURST ROAD15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)64
28MSDBOMBAY MASJID15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)65
29CSTMMUMBAI CST15:43 (Day 1)Destination66
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :