ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 15:12:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM TLA LOCAL (96633)
MUMBAI CST to TITAVALA
CSTM TLA LOCAL (96633)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM TLA LOCAL (96633)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource15:21 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI15:30 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD15:32 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)10
10SINSION15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)33
20KLVAKALVA16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)36
21MBQMUMBRA16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)39
22DIVADIVA16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)43
23KOPRKOPAR16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)47
24DIDOMBIVILI16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)50
25THKTHAKURLI16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)52
26KYNKALYAN JN16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)55
27SHADSHAHAD16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)58
28ABYAMBIVLI16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)60
29TLATITAVALA17:03 (Day 1)Destination66
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :