ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 19:49:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TLA CSTM LOCAL (96634)
TITAVALA to MUMBAI CST
TLA CSTM LOCAL (96634)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TLA CSTM LOCAL (96634)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TLATITAVALASource14:48 (Day 1)0
2ABYAMBIVLI14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)6
3SHADSHAHAD14:58 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)8
4KYNKALYAN JN15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)11
5THKTHAKURLI15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)14
6DIDOMBIVILI15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)16
7KOPRKOPAR15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)19
8DIVADIVA15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)23
9MBQMUMBRA15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)27
10KLVAKALVA15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)30
11TNATHANE15:33 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)33
12MLNDMULUND15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)35
13NHUNAHUR15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)38
14BNDBHANDUP15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)39
15KJMGKANJUR MARG15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)41
16VKVIKHROLI15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)43
17GCGHAT KOPAR15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)47
18VVHVIDYAVIHAR15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)48
19CLAKURLA JN15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)50
20SINSION16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)53
21MTNMATUNGA16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)56
22DRDADAR16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)57
23PRPAREL16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)58
24CRDCURREY ROAD16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)60
25CHGCHINCHPOKLI16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)60
26BYBYCULLA16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)62
27SNRDSANDHURST ROAD16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)64
28MSDBOMBAY MASJID16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)65
29CSTMMUMBAI CST16:30 (Day 1)Destination66
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :