ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 15:11:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM TLA LOCAL (96635)
MUMBAI CST to TITAVALA
CSTM TLA LOCAL (96635)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM TLA LOCAL (96635)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource15:33 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)10
10SINSION15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)33
20KLVAKALVA16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)36
21MBQMUMBRA16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)39
22DIVADIVA16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)43
23KOPRKOPAR16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)47
24DIDOMBIVILI16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)50
25THKTHAKURLI16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)52
26KYNKALYAN JN17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)55
27SHADSHAHAD17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)58
28ABYAMBIVLI17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)60
29TLATITAVALA17:17 (Day 1)Destination66
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :