ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 15:28:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TLA CSTM LOCAL (96636)
TITAVALA to MUMBAI CST
TLA CSTM LOCAL (96636)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TLA CSTM LOCAL (96636)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TLATITAVALASource15:05 (Day 1)0
2ABYAMBIVLI15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)6
3SHADSHAHAD15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)8
4KYNKALYAN JN15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)11
5THKTHAKURLI15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)14
6DIDOMBIVILI15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)16
7KOPRKOPAR15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)19
8DIVADIVA15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)23
9MBQMUMBRA15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)27
10KLVAKALVA15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)30
11TNATHANE15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)33
12MLNDMULUND15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)35
13NHUNAHUR15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)38
14BNDBHANDUP16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)39
15KJMGKANJUR MARG16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)41
16VKVIKHROLI16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)43
17GCGHAT KOPAR16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)47
18VVHVIDYAVIHAR16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)48
19CLAKURLA JN16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)50
20SINSION16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)53
21MTNMATUNGA16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)56
22DRDADAR16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)57
23PRPAREL16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)58
24CRDCURREY ROAD16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)60
25CHGCHINCHPOKLI16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)60
26BYBYCULLA16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)62
27SNRDSANDHURST ROAD16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)64
28MSDBOMBAY MASJID16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)65
29CSTMMUMBAI CST16:48 (Day 1)Destination66
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :