ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 09:23:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM TLA LOCAL (96637)
MUMBAI CST to TITAVALA
CSTM TLA LOCAL (96637)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM TLA LOCAL (96637)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource16:23 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)10
10SINSION16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)33
20KLVAKALVA17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)36
21MBQMUMBRA17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)39
22DIVADIVA17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)43
23KOPRKOPAR17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)47
24DIDOMBIVILI17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)50
25THKTHAKURLI17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)52
26KYNKALYAN JN17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)55
27SHADSHAHAD17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)58
28ABYAMBIVLI17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)60
29TLATITAVALA18:05 (Day 1)Destination66
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :