ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 15:46:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TLA CSTM LOCAL (96638)
TITAVALA to MUMBAI CST
TLA CSTM LOCAL (96638)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TLA CSTM LOCAL (96638)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TLATITAVALASource15:35 (Day 1)0
2ABYAMBIVLI15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)6
3SHADSHAHAD15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)8
4KYNKALYAN JN15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)11
5THKTHAKURLI15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)14
6DIDOMBIVILI16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)16
7KOPRKOPAR16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)19
8DIVADIVA16:08 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)23
9MBQMUMBRA16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)27
10KLVAKALVA16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)30
11TNATHANE16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)33
12MLNDMULUND16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)35
13NHUNAHUR16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)38
14BNDBHANDUP16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)39
15KJMGKANJUR MARG16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)41
16VKVIKHROLI16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)43
17GCGHAT KOPAR16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)47
18VVHVIDYAVIHAR16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)48
19CLAKURLA JN16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)50
20SINSION16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)53
21MTNMATUNGA16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)56
22DRDADAR17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)57
23PRPAREL17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)58
24CRDCURREY ROAD17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)60
25CHGCHINCHPOKLI17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)60
26BYBYCULLA17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)62
27SNRDSANDHURST ROAD17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)64
28MSDBOMBAY MASJID17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)65
29CSTMMUMBAI CST17:20 (Day 1)Destination66
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :