ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 15:58:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM TLA LOCAL (96639)
MUMBAI CST to TITAVALA
CSTM TLA LOCAL (96639)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM TLA LOCAL (96639)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource18:34 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)10
10SINSION18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)33
20KLVAKALVA19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)36
21MBQMUMBRA19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)39
22DIVADIVA19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)43
23KOPRKOPAR19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)47
24DIDOMBIVILI19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)50
25THKTHAKURLI19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)52
26KYNKALYAN JN20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)55
27SHADSHAHAD20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)58
28ABYAMBIVLI20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)60
29TLATITAVALA20:18 (Day 1)Destination66
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :