ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 05:26:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TLA TNA LOCAL (96640)
TITAVALA to THANE
TLA TNA LOCAL (96640)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TLA TNA LOCAL (96640)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TLATITAVALASource19:01 (Day 1)0
2ABYAMBIVLI19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)6
3SHADSHAHAD19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)8
4KYNKALYAN JN19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)11
5THKTHAKURLI19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)14
6DIDOMBIVILI19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)16
7KOPRKOPAR19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)19
8DIVADIVA19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)23
9MBQMUMBRA19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)27
10KLVAKALVA19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)30
11TNATHANE19:48 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :