ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 07:27:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM TLA LOCAL (96641)
MUMBAI CST to TITAVALA
CSTM TLA LOCAL (96641)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM TLA LOCAL (96641)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource20:05 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)5
6CRDCURREY ROAD20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)10
10SINSION20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)20
14VKVIKHROLI20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)24
15KJMGKANJUR MARG20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)26
16BNDBHANDUP20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)28
17NHUNAHUR20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)30
18MLNDMULUND20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)33
19TNATHANE20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)35
20KLVAKALVA21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)37
21MBQMUMBRA21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)41
22DIVADIVA21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)44
23KOPRKOPAR21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)48
24DIDOMBIVILI21:22 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)51
25THKTHAKURLI21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)52
26KYNKALYAN JN21:32 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)56
27SHADSHAHAD21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)59
28ABYAMBIVLI21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)61
29TLATITAVALA21:48 (Day 1)Destination67
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :