ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 01:49:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TLA CSTM LOCAL (96642)
TITAVALA to MUMBAI CST
TLA CSTM LOCAL (96642)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TLA CSTM LOCAL (96642)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TLATITAVALASource19:47 (Day 1)0
2ABYAMBIVLI19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)6
3SHADSHAHAD19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)8
4KYNKALYAN JN20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)11
5THKTHAKURLI20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)14
6DIDOMBIVILI20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)16
7KOPRKOPAR20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)19
8DIVADIVA20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)23
9MBQMUMBRA20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)27
10KLVAKALVA20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)30
11TNATHANE20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)33
12MLNDMULUND20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)35
13NHUNAHUR20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)38
14BNDBHANDUP20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)39
15KJMGKANJUR MARG20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)41
16VKVIKHROLI20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)43
17GCGHAT KOPAR20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)47
18VVHVIDYAVIHAR21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)48
19CLAKURLA JN21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)50
20SINSION21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)53
21MTNMATUNGA21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)56
22DRDADAR21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)57
23PRPAREL21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)58
24CRDCURREY ROAD21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)60
25CHGCHINCHPOKLI21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)60
26BYBYCULLA21:25 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)62
27SNRDSANDHURST ROAD21:28 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)64
28MSDBOMBAY MASJID21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)65
29CSTMMUMBAI CST21:35 (Day 1)Destination66
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :