ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 11:41:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM TLA LOCAL (96643)
MUMBAI CST to TITAVALA
CSTM TLA LOCAL (96643)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM TLA LOCAL (96643)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource20:30 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)10
10SINSION20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)33
20KLVAKALVA21:32 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)36
21MBQMUMBRA21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)39
22DIVADIVA21:42 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)43
23KOPRKOPAR21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)47
24DIDOMBIVILI21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)50
25THKTHAKURLI21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)52
26KYNKALYAN JN22:01 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)55
27SHADSHAHAD22:05 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)58
28ABYAMBIVLI22:08 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)60
29TLATITAVALA22:17 (Day 1)Destination66
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :