ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 07:27:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TLA CSTM LOCAL (96644)
TITAVALA to MUMBAI CST
TLA CSTM LOCAL (96644)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TLA CSTM LOCAL (96644)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TLATITAVALASource20:17 (Day 1)0
2ABYAMBIVLI20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)6
3SHADSHAHAD20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)8
4KYNKALYAN JN20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)11
5THKTHAKURLI20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)14
6DIDOMBIVILI20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)16
7KOPRKOPAR20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)19
8DIVADIVA20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)23
9MBQMUMBRA20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)27
10KLVAKALVA21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)30
11TNATHANE21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)33
12MLNDMULUND21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)35
13NHUNAHUR21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)38
14BNDBHANDUP21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)39
15KJMGKANJUR MARG21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)41
16VKVIKHROLI21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)43
17GCGHAT KOPAR21:25 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)47
18VVHVIDYAVIHAR21:28 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)48
19CLAKURLA JN21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)50
20SINSION21:35 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)53
21MTNMATUNGA21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)56
22DRDADAR21:42 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)57
23PRPAREL21:45 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)58
24CRDCURREY ROAD21:48 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)60
25CHGCHINCHPOKLI21:50 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)60
26BYBYCULLA21:52 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)62
27SNRDSANDHURST ROAD21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)64
28MSDBOMBAY MASJID21:58 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)65
29CSTMMUMBAI CST22:02 (Day 1)Destination66
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :