ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 05:42:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM TLA LOCAL (96645)
MUMBAI CST to TITAVALA
CSTM TLA LOCAL (96645)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM TLA LOCAL (96645)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource20:56 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)10
10SINSION21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI21:33 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR21:42 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND21:45 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE21:50 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)33
20KLVAKALVA21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)36
21MBQMUMBRA22:01 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)39
22DIVADIVA22:05 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)43
23KOPRKOPAR22:10 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)47
24DIDOMBIVILI22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)50
25THKTHAKURLI22:18 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)52
26KYNKALYAN JN22:24 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)55
27SHADSHAHAD22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)58
28ABYAMBIVLI22:31 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)60
29TLATITAVALA22:40 (Day 1)Destination66
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :