ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 21:34:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TLA CSTM LOCAL (96646)
TITAVALA to MUMBAI CST
TLA CSTM LOCAL (96646)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TLA CSTM LOCAL (96646)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TLATITAVALASource20:38 (Day 1)0
2ABYAMBIVLI20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)6
3SHADSHAHAD20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)8
4KYNKALYAN JN20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)11
5THKTHAKURLI21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)14
6DIDOMBIVILI21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)16
7KOPRKOPAR21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)19
8DIVADIVA21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)23
9MBQMUMBRA21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)27
10KLVAKALVA21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)30
11TNATHANE21:28 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)33
12MLNDMULUND21:33 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)35
13NHUNAHUR21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)38
14BNDBHANDUP21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)39
15KJMGKANJUR MARG21:42 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)41
16VKVIKHROLI21:45 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)43
17GCGHAT KOPAR21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)47
18VVHVIDYAVIHAR21:52 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)48
19CLAKURLA JN21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)50
20SINSION21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)53
21MTNMATUNGA22:02 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)56
22DRDADAR22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)57
23PRPAREL22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)58
24CRDCURREY ROAD22:12 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)60
25CHGCHINCHPOKLI22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)60
26BYBYCULLA22:16 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)62
27SNRDSANDHURST ROAD22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)64
28MSDBOMBAY MASJID22:22 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)65
29CSTMMUMBAI CST22:28 (Day 1)Destination66
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :