ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 09:59:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM TLA LOCAL (96647)
MUMBAI CST to TITAVALA
CSTM TLA LOCAL (96647)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM TLA LOCAL (96647)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource21:37 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD21:48 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA21:57 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)10
10SINSION22:00 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR22:07 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR22:10 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG22:17 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP22:20 (Day 1)22:21 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR22:23 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND22:26 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE22:31 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)33
20KLVAKALVA22:35 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)36
21MBQMUMBRA22:41 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)39
22DIVADIVA22:45 (Day 1)22:46 (Day 1)43
23KOPRKOPAR22:50 (Day 1)22:51 (Day 1)47
24DIDOMBIVILI22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)50
25THKTHAKURLI22:58 (Day 1)22:59 (Day 1)52
26KYNKALYAN JN23:04 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)55
27SHADSHAHAD23:08 (Day 1)23:09 (Day 1)58
28ABYAMBIVLI23:11 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)60
29TLATITAVALA23:19 (Day 1)Destination66
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :