ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 00:10:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM TLA LOCAL (96649)
MUMBAI CST to TITAVALA
CSTM TLA LOCAL (96649)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM TLA LOCAL (96649)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource21:53 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD21:57 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA22:00 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI22:02 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL22:07 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR22:10 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA22:13 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)10
10SINSION22:16 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN22:20 (Day 1)22:21 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR22:23 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR22:26 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI22:30 (Day 1)22:31 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG22:33 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP22:36 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND22:42 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE22:47 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)33
20KLVAKALVA22:52 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)36
21MBQMUMBRA22:58 (Day 1)22:59 (Day 1)39
22DIVADIVA23:02 (Day 1)23:03 (Day 1)43
23KOPRKOPAR23:07 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)47
24DIDOMBIVILI23:10 (Day 1)23:11 (Day 1)50
25THKTHAKURLI23:14 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)52
26KYNKALYAN JN23:20 (Day 1)23:21 (Day 1)55
27SHADSHAHAD23:24 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)58
28ABYAMBIVLI23:27 (Day 1)23:28 (Day 1)60
29TLATITAVALA23:36 (Day 1)Destination66
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :