ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 10:30:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TLA CSTM LOCAL (96650)
TITAVALA to MUMBAI CST
TLA CSTM LOCAL (96650)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TLA CSTM LOCAL (96650)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TLATITAVALASource21:24 (Day 1)0
2ABYAMBIVLI21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)6
3SHADSHAHAD21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)8
4KYNKALYAN JN21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)11
5THKTHAKURLI21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)14
6DIDOMBIVILI21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)16
7KOPRKOPAR21:50 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)19
8DIVADIVA21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)23
9MBQMUMBRA21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)27
10KLVAKALVA22:05 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)30
11TNATHANE22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)33
12MLNDMULUND22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)35
13NHUNAHUR22:17 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)38
14BNDBHANDUP22:20 (Day 1)22:21 (Day 1)39
15KJMGKANJUR MARG22:23 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)41
16VKVIKHROLI22:26 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)43
17GCGHAT KOPAR22:30 (Day 1)22:31 (Day 1)47
18VVHVIDYAVIHAR22:33 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)48
19CLAKURLA JN22:36 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)50
20SINSION22:40 (Day 1)22:41 (Day 1)53
21MTNMATUNGA22:43 (Day 1)22:44 (Day 1)56
22DRDADAR22:47 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)57
23PRPAREL22:50 (Day 1)22:51 (Day 1)58
24CRDCURREY ROAD22:53 (Day 1)22:54 (Day 1)60
25CHGCHINCHPOKLI22:55 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)60
26BYBYCULLA22:58 (Day 1)22:59 (Day 1)62
27SNRDSANDHURST ROAD23:01 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)64
28MSDBOMBAY MASJID23:04 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)65
29CSTMMUMBAI CST23:08 (Day 1)Destination66
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :