ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 11:41:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM TLA LOCAL (96651)
MUMBAI CST to TITAVALA
CSTM TLA LOCAL (96651)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM TLA LOCAL (96651)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource22:20 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID22:22 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD22:24 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA22:27 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD22:31 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR22:37 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA22:41 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)10
10SINSION22:44 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN22:48 (Day 1)22:49 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR22:51 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI22:58 (Day 1)22:59 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG23:01 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP23:04 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR23:07 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND23:10 (Day 1)23:11 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE23:15 (Day 1)23:16 (Day 1)33
20KLVAKALVA23:20 (Day 1)23:21 (Day 1)36
21MBQMUMBRA23:26 (Day 1)23:27 (Day 1)39
22DIVADIVA23:30 (Day 1)23:31 (Day 1)43
23KOPRKOPAR23:35 (Day 1)23:36 (Day 1)47
24DIDOMBIVILI23:38 (Day 1)23:39 (Day 1)50
25THKTHAKURLI23:42 (Day 1)23:43 (Day 1)52
26KYNKALYAN JN23:48 (Day 1)23:49 (Day 1)55
27SHADSHAHAD23:52 (Day 1)23:53 (Day 1)58
28ABYAMBIVLI23:55 (Day 1)23:56 (Day 1)60
29TLATITAVALA00:04 (Day 2)Destination66
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :