ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 21:05:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TLA CSTM LOCAL (96652)
TITAVALA to MUMBAI CST
TLA CSTM LOCAL (96652)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TLA CSTM LOCAL (96652)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TLATITAVALASource22:06 (Day 1)0
2ABYAMBIVLI22:13 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)6
3SHADSHAHAD22:16 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)8
4KYNKALYAN JN22:21 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)11
5THKTHAKURLI22:27 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)14
6DIDOMBIVILI22:30 (Day 1)22:31 (Day 1)16
7KOPRKOPAR22:33 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)19
8DIVADIVA22:38 (Day 1)22:39 (Day 1)23
9MBQMUMBRA22:42 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)27
10KLVAKALVA22:48 (Day 1)22:49 (Day 1)30
11TNATHANE22:52 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)33
12MLNDMULUND22:57 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)35
13NHUNAHUR23:00 (Day 1)23:01 (Day 1)38
14BNDBHANDUP23:03 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)39
15KJMGKANJUR MARG23:06 (Day 1)23:07 (Day 1)41
16VKVIKHROLI23:09 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)43
17GCGHAT KOPAR23:13 (Day 1)23:14 (Day 1)47
18VVHVIDYAVIHAR23:16 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)48
19CLAKURLA JN23:19 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)50
20SINSION23:23 (Day 1)23:24 (Day 1)53
21MTNMATUNGA23:26 (Day 1)23:27 (Day 1)56
22DRDADAR23:30 (Day 1)23:31 (Day 1)57
23PRPAREL23:33 (Day 1)23:34 (Day 1)58
24CRDCURREY ROAD23:36 (Day 1)23:37 (Day 1)60
25CHGCHINCHPOKLI23:38 (Day 1)23:39 (Day 1)60
26BYBYCULLA23:41 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)62
27SNRDSANDHURST ROAD23:44 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)64
28MSDBOMBAY MASJID23:47 (Day 1)23:48 (Day 1)65
29CSTMMUMBAI CST23:52 (Day 1)Destination66
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :