ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 20:06:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM TLA LOCAL (96653)
MUMBAI CST to TITAVALA
CSTM TLA LOCAL (96653)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM TLA LOCAL (96653)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource22:51 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID22:53 (Day 1)22:54 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD22:55 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA22:58 (Day 1)22:59 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI23:00 (Day 1)23:01 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD23:02 (Day 1)23:03 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL23:05 (Day 1)23:06 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR23:08 (Day 1)23:09 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA23:11 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)10
10SINSION23:14 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN23:18 (Day 1)23:19 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR23:21 (Day 1)23:22 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR23:24 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI23:28 (Day 1)23:29 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG23:31 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP23:34 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR23:37 (Day 1)23:38 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND23:40 (Day 1)23:41 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE23:45 (Day 1)23:46 (Day 1)33
20KLVAKALVA23:50 (Day 1)23:51 (Day 1)36
21MBQMUMBRA23:56 (Day 1)23:57 (Day 1)39
22DIVADIVA00:00 (Day 2)00:01 (Day 2)43
23KOPRKOPAR00:05 (Day 2)00:06 (Day 2)47
24DIDOMBIVILI00:08 (Day 2)00:09 (Day 2)50
25THKTHAKURLI00:12 (Day 2)00:13 (Day 2)52
26KYNKALYAN JN00:18 (Day 2)00:19 (Day 2)55
27SHADSHAHAD00:22 (Day 2)00:23 (Day 2)58
28ABYAMBIVLI00:25 (Day 2)00:26 (Day 2)60
29TLATITAVALA00:34 (Day 2)Destination66
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :