ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 05:42:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TLA TNA LOCAL (96654)
TITAVALA to THANE
TLA TNA LOCAL (96654)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TLA TNA LOCAL (96654)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TLATITAVALASource22:25 (Day 1)0
2ABYAMBIVLI22:32 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)6
3SHADSHAHAD22:35 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)8
4KYNKALYAN JN22:41 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)11
5THKTHAKURLI22:47 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)14
6DIDOMBIVILI22:50 (Day 1)22:51 (Day 1)16
7KOPRKOPAR22:53 (Day 1)22:54 (Day 1)19
8DIVADIVA22:58 (Day 1)22:59 (Day 1)23
9MBQMUMBRA23:02 (Day 1)23:03 (Day 1)27
10KLVAKALVA23:08 (Day 1)23:09 (Day 1)30
11TNATHANE23:13 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :