ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 14:24:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM TLA LOCAL (96655)
MUMBAI CST to TITAVALA
CSTM TLA LOCAL (96655)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM TLA LOCAL (96655)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource23:20 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID23:22 (Day 1)23:23 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD23:24 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA23:27 (Day 1)23:28 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI23:29 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD23:31 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL23:34 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR23:37 (Day 1)23:38 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA23:40 (Day 1)23:41 (Day 1)10
10SINSION23:43 (Day 1)23:44 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN23:47 (Day 1)23:48 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR23:50 (Day 1)23:51 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR23:53 (Day 1)23:54 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI23:57 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG00:00 (Day 2)00:01 (Day 2)25
16BNDBHANDUP00:03 (Day 2)00:04 (Day 2)27
17NHUNAHUR00:06 (Day 2)00:07 (Day 2)28
18MLNDMULUND00:09 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)31
19TNATHANE00:14 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)33
20KLVAKALVA00:18 (Day 2)00:19 (Day 2)36
21MBQMUMBRA00:24 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)39
22DIVADIVA00:28 (Day 2)00:29 (Day 2)43
23KOPRKOPAR00:33 (Day 2)00:34 (Day 2)47
24DIDOMBIVILI00:36 (Day 2)00:37 (Day 2)50
25THKTHAKURLI00:40 (Day 2)00:41 (Day 2)52
26KYNKALYAN JN00:46 (Day 2)00:47 (Day 2)55
27SHADSHAHAD00:50 (Day 2)00:51 (Day 2)58
28ABYAMBIVLI00:53 (Day 2)00:54 (Day 2)60
29TLATITAVALA01:03 (Day 2)Destination66
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :