ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 18:33:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TLA DR LOCAL (96656)
TITAVALA to DADAR
TLA DR LOCAL (96656)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TLA DR LOCAL (96656)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TLATITAVALASource22:57 (Day 1)0
2ABYAMBIVLI23:04 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)6
3SHADSHAHAD23:07 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)8
4KYNKALYAN JN23:12 (Day 1)23:13 (Day 1)11
5THKTHAKURLI23:17 (Day 1)23:18 (Day 1)15
6DIDOMBIVILI23:20 (Day 1)23:21 (Day 1)16
7KOPRKOPAR23:23 (Day 1)23:24 (Day 1)19
8DIVADIVA23:28 (Day 1)23:29 (Day 1)23
9MBQMUMBRA23:32 (Day 1)23:33 (Day 1)26
10KLVAKALVA23:38 (Day 1)23:39 (Day 1)30
11TNATHANE23:42 (Day 1)23:43 (Day 1)32
12MLNDMULUND23:46 (Day 1)23:47 (Day 1)34
13NHUNAHUR23:49 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)37
14BNDBHANDUP23:52 (Day 1)23:53 (Day 1)39
15KJMGKANJUR MARG23:55 (Day 1)23:56 (Day 1)41
16VKVIKHROLI23:58 (Day 1)23:59 (Day 1)43
17GCGHAT KOPAR00:03 (Day 2)00:04 (Day 2)47
18VVHVIDYAVIHAR00:06 (Day 2)00:07 (Day 2)49
19CLAKURLA JN00:09 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)51
20SINSION00:13 (Day 2)00:14 (Day 2)54
21MTNMATUNGA00:17 (Day 2)00:18 (Day 2)57
22DRDADAR00:21 (Day 2)Destination58
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :