ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 01:47:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM TLA LOCAL (96657)
MUMBAI CST to TITAVALA
CSTM TLA LOCAL (96657)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM TLA LOCAL (96657)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource23:44 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID23:46 (Day 1)23:47 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD23:48 (Day 1)23:49 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA23:51 (Day 1)23:52 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI23:53 (Day 1)23:54 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD23:55 (Day 1)23:56 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL23:58 (Day 1)23:59 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR00:01 (Day 2)00:02 (Day 2)9
9MTNMATUNGA00:04 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)10
10SINSION00:07 (Day 2)00:08 (Day 2)13
11CLAKURLA JN00:11 (Day 2)00:12 (Day 2)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR00:14 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR00:17 (Day 2)00:18 (Day 2)19
14VKVIKHROLI00:21 (Day 2)00:22 (Day 2)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG00:24 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)25
16BNDBHANDUP00:27 (Day 2)00:28 (Day 2)27
17NHUNAHUR00:30 (Day 2)00:31 (Day 2)28
18MLNDMULUND00:33 (Day 2)00:34 (Day 2)31
19TNATHANE00:38 (Day 2)00:39 (Day 2)33
20KLVAKALVA00:42 (Day 2)00:43 (Day 2)36
21MBQMUMBRA00:48 (Day 2)00:49 (Day 2)39
22DIVADIVA00:52 (Day 2)00:53 (Day 2)43
23KOPRKOPAR00:57 (Day 2)00:58 (Day 2)47
24DIDOMBIVILI01:01 (Day 2)01:02 (Day 2)50
25THKTHAKURLI01:05 (Day 2)01:06 (Day 2)52
26KYNKALYAN JN01:11 (Day 2)01:12 (Day 2)55
27SHADSHAHAD01:15 (Day 2)01:16 (Day 2)58
28ABYAMBIVLI01:18 (Day 2)01:19 (Day 2)60
29TLATITAVALA01:27 (Day 2)Destination66
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :