ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 05:33:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TLA TNA LOCAL (96658)
TITAVALA to THANE
TLA TNA LOCAL (96658)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TLA TNA LOCAL (96658)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TLATITAVALASource23:28 (Day 1)0
2ABYAMBIVLI23:35 (Day 1)23:36 (Day 1)6
3SHADSHAHAD23:38 (Day 1)23:39 (Day 1)8
4KYNKALYAN JN23:43 (Day 1)23:44 (Day 1)11
5THKTHAKURLI23:49 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)14
6DIDOMBIVILI23:52 (Day 1)23:53 (Day 1)16
7KOPRKOPAR23:55 (Day 1)23:56 (Day 1)19
8DIVADIVA00:00 (Day 2)00:01 (Day 2)23
9MBQMUMBRA00:04 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)27
10KLVAKALVA00:10 (Day 2)00:11 (Day 2)30
11TNATHANE00:15 (Day 2)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :