ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 13:56:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TLA CLA LOCAL (96660)
TITAVALA to KURLA JN
TLA CLA LOCAL (96660)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TLA CLA LOCAL (96660)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TLATITAVALASource23:46 (Day 1)0
2ABYAMBIVLI23:53 (Day 1)23:54 (Day 1)6
3SHADSHAHAD23:56 (Day 1)23:57 (Day 1)8
4KYNKALYAN JN00:01 (Day 2)00:02 (Day 2)11
5THKTHAKURLI00:07 (Day 2)00:08 (Day 2)14
6DIDOMBIVILI00:10 (Day 2)00:11 (Day 2)16
7KOPRKOPAR00:13 (Day 2)00:14 (Day 2)19
8DIVADIVA00:18 (Day 2)00:19 (Day 2)23
9MBQMUMBRA00:22 (Day 2)00:23 (Day 2)27
10KLVAKALVA00:28 (Day 2)00:29 (Day 2)30
11TNATHANE00:32 (Day 2)00:33 (Day 2)33
12MLNDMULUND00:36 (Day 2)00:37 (Day 2)35
13NHUNAHUR00:39 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)38
14BNDBHANDUP00:42 (Day 2)00:43 (Day 2)39
15KJMGKANJUR MARG00:45 (Day 2)00:46 (Day 2)41
16VKVIKHROLI00:48 (Day 2)00:49 (Day 2)43
17GCGHAT KOPAR00:53 (Day 2)00:54 (Day 2)47
18VVHVIDYAVIHAR00:56 (Day 2)00:57 (Day 2)48
19CLAKURLA JN01:00 (Day 2)Destination50
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :