ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 19:07:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KYN CSTM LOCAL (97000)
KALYAN JN to MUMBAI CST
KYN CSTM LOCAL (97000)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KYN CSTM LOCAL (97000)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYNKALYAN JNSource04:59 (Day 1)0
2THKTHAKURLI05:04 (Day 1)05:05 (Day 1)4
3DIDOMBIVILI05:07 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)5
4KOPRKOPAR05:10 (Day 1)05:11 (Day 1)6
5DIVADIVA05:15 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)11
6MBQMUMBRA05:19 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)13
7KLVAKALVA05:25 (Day 1)05:26 (Day 1)18
8TNATHANE05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)20
9MLNDMULUND05:34 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)23
10NHUNAHUR05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)25
11BNDBHANDUP05:40 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)27
12KJMGKANJUR MARG05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)29
13VKVIKHROLI05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)30
14GCGHAT KOPAR05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)34
15VVHVIDYAVIHAR05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)35
16CLAKURLA JN05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)38
17SINSION06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)41
18MTNMATUNGA06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)43
19DRDADAR06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)45
20PRPAREL06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)46
21CRDCURREY ROAD06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)47
22CHGCHINCHPOKLI06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)48
23BYBYCULLA06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)49
24SNRDSANDHURST ROAD06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)51
25MSDBOMBAY MASJID06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)52
26CSTMMUMBAI CST06:27 (Day 1)Destination54
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :