ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 08:33:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VVH KYN LOCAL (97001)
VIDYAVIHAR to KALYAN JN
VVH KYN LOCAL (97001)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VVH KYN LOCAL (97001)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VVHVIDYAVIHARSource05:47 (Day 1)0
2GCGHAT KOPAR05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)2
3VKVIKHROLI05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)5
4KJMGKANJUR MARG05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)7
5BNDBHANDUP05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)9
6NHUNAHUR06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)10
7MLNDMULUND06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)13
8TNATHANE06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)15
9KLVAKALVA06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)18
10MBQMUMBRA06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)21
11DIVADIVA06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)25
12KOPRKOPAR06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)29
13DIDOMBIVILI06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)32
14THKTHAKURLI06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)34
15KYNKALYAN JN06:43 (Day 1)Destination37
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :