ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 13:11:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KYN CSTM LOCAL (97002)
KALYAN JN to MUMBAI CST
KYN CSTM LOCAL (97002)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KYN CSTM LOCAL (97002)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYNKALYAN JNSource04:41 (Day 1)0
2THKTHAKURLI04:46 (Day 1)04:47 (Day 1)4
3DIDOMBIVILI04:49 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)5
4KOPRKOPAR04:52 (Day 1)04:53 (Day 1)8
5DIVADIVA04:57 (Day 1)04:58 (Day 1)12
6MBQMUMBRA05:01 (Day 1)05:02 (Day 1)16
7KLVAKALVA05:07 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)20
8TNATHANE05:11 (Day 1)05:12 (Day 1)22
9MLNDMULUND05:15 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)24
10NHUNAHUR05:18 (Day 1)05:19 (Day 1)27
11BNDBHANDUP05:21 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)28
12KJMGKANJUR MARG05:24 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)30
13VKVIKHROLI05:27 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)32
14GCGHAT KOPAR05:31 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)36
15VVHVIDYAVIHAR05:34 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)37
16CLAKURLA JN05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)40
17SINSION05:41 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)42
18MTNMATUNGA05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)45
19DRDADAR05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)46
20PRPAREL05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)47
21CRDCURREY ROAD05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)49
22CHGCHINCHPOKLI05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)50
23BYBYCULLA05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)51
24SNRDSANDHURST ROAD06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)53
25MSDBOMBAY MASJID06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)54
26CSTMMUMBAI CST06:08 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :