ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 16:07:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VVH KYN LOCAL (97003)
VIDYAVIHAR to KALYAN JN
VVH KYN LOCAL (97003)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VVH KYN LOCAL (97003)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VVHVIDYAVIHARSource06:04 (Day 1)0
2GCGHAT KOPAR06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)2
3VKVIKHROLI06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)5
4KJMGKANJUR MARG06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)7
5BNDBHANDUP06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)9
6NHUNAHUR06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)10
7MLNDMULUND06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)13
8TNATHANE06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)15
9KLVAKALVA06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)18
10MBQMUMBRA06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)21
11DIVADIVA06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)25
12KOPRKOPAR06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)29
13DIDOMBIVILI06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)32
14THKTHAKURLI06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)34
15KYNKALYAN JN07:01 (Day 1)Destination37
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :