ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 03:26:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KYN CSTM LOCAL (97004)
KALYAN JN to MUMBAI CST
KYN CSTM LOCAL (97004)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KYN CSTM LOCAL (97004)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYNKALYAN JNSource05:21 (Day 1)0
2THKTHAKURLI05:26 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)4
3DIDOMBIVILI05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)5
4KOPRKOPAR05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)8
5DIVADIVA05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)12
6MBQMUMBRA05:41 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)16
7KLVAKALVA05:47 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)20
8TNATHANE05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)22
9MLNDMULUND05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)24
10NHUNAHUR05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)27
11BNDBHANDUP06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)28
12KJMGKANJUR MARG06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)30
13VKVIKHROLI06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)32
14GCGHAT KOPAR06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)36
15VVHVIDYAVIHAR06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)37
16CLAKURLA JN06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)40
17SINSION06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)42
18MTNMATUNGA06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)45
19DRDADAR06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)46
20PRPAREL06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)47
21CRDCURREY ROAD06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)49
22CHGCHINCHPOKLI06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)50
23BYBYCULLA06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)51
24SNRDSANDHURST ROAD06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)53
25MSDBOMBAY MASJID06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)54
26CSTMMUMBAI CST06:48 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :