ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 20:57:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VVH KYN LOCAL (97005)
VIDYAVIHAR to KALYAN JN
VVH KYN LOCAL (97005)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VVH KYN LOCAL (97005)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VVHVIDYAVIHARSource06:21 (Day 1)0
2GCGHAT KOPAR06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)2
3VKVIKHROLI06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)5
4KJMGKANJUR MARG06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)7
5BNDBHANDUP06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)9
6NHUNAHUR06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)10
7MLNDMULUND06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)13
8TNATHANE06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)15
9KLVAKALVA06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)18
10MBQMUMBRA06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)21
11DIVADIVA06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)25
12KOPRKOPAR07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)29
13DIDOMBIVILI07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)32
14THKTHAKURLI07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)34
15KYNKALYAN JN07:18 (Day 1)Destination37
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :