ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 19:13:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KYN CSTM LOCAL (97006)
KALYAN JN to MUMBAI CST
KYN CSTM LOCAL (97006)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KYN CSTM LOCAL (97006)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYNKALYAN JNSource06:04 (Day 1)0
2THKTHAKURLI06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)4
3DIDOMBIVILI06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)5
4KOPRKOPAR06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)8
5DIVADIVA06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)12
6MBQMUMBRA06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)16
7KLVAKALVA06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)20
8TNATHANE06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)22
9MLNDMULUND06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)24
10NHUNAHUR06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)27
11BNDBHANDUP06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)28
12KJMGKANJUR MARG06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)30
13VKVIKHROLI06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)32
14GCGHAT KOPAR06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)36
15VVHVIDYAVIHAR06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)37
16CLAKURLA JN07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)40
17SINSION07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)42
18MTNMATUNGA07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)45
19DRDADAR07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)46
20PRPAREL07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)47
21CRDCURREY ROAD07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)49
22CHGCHINCHPOKLI07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)50
23BYBYCULLA07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)51
24SNRDSANDHURST ROAD07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)53
25MSDBOMBAY MASJID07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)54
26CSTMMUMBAI CST07:32 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :