ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 12:17:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VVH KYN LOCAL (97007)
VIDYAVIHAR to KALYAN JN
VVH KYN LOCAL (97007)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VVH KYN LOCAL (97007)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VVHVIDYAVIHARSource06:31 (Day 1)0
2GCGHAT KOPAR06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)2
3VKVIKHROLI06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)5
4KJMGKANJUR MARG06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)7
5BNDBHANDUP06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)9
6NHUNAHUR06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)10
7MLNDMULUND06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)13
8TNATHANE06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)15
9KLVAKALVA06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)18
10MBQMUMBRA07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)21
11DIVADIVA07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)25
12KOPRKOPAR07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)29
13DIDOMBIVILI07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)32
14THKTHAKURLI07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)34
15KYNKALYAN JN07:28 (Day 1)Destination37
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :