ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 22:08:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KYN CSTM LOCAL (97008)
KALYAN JN to MUMBAI CST
KYN CSTM LOCAL (97008)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KYN CSTM LOCAL (97008)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYNKALYAN JNSource06:13 (Day 1)0
2THKTHAKURLI06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)4
3DIDOMBIVILI06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)5
4KOPRKOPAR06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)8
5DIVADIVA06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)12
6MBQMUMBRA06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)16
7KLVAKALVA06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)20
8TNATHANE06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)22
9MLNDMULUND06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)24
10NHUNAHUR06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)27
11BNDBHANDUP06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)28
12KJMGKANJUR MARG06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)30
13VKVIKHROLI06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)32
14GCGHAT KOPAR07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)36
15VVHVIDYAVIHAR07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)37
16CLAKURLA JN07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)40
17SINSION07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)42
18MTNMATUNGA07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)45
19DRDADAR07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)46
20PRPAREL07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)47
21CRDCURREY ROAD07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)49
22CHGCHINCHPOKLI07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)50
23BYBYCULLA07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)51
24SNRDSANDHURST ROAD07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)53
25MSDBOMBAY MASJID07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)54
26CSTMMUMBAI CST07:40 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :