ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 21:51:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VVH KYN LOCAL (97009)
VIDYAVIHAR to KALYAN JN
VVH KYN LOCAL (97009)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VVH KYN LOCAL (97009)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VVHVIDYAVIHARSource06:41 (Day 1)0
2GCGHAT KOPAR06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)2
3VKVIKHROLI06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)5
4KJMGKANJUR MARG06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)7
5BNDBHANDUP06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)9
6NHUNAHUR06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)10
7MLNDMULUND06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)13
8TNATHANE07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)15
9KLVAKALVA07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)18
10MBQMUMBRA07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)21
11DIVADIVA07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)25
12KOPRKOPAR07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)29
13DIDOMBIVILI07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)32
14THKTHAKURLI07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)34
15KYNKALYAN JN07:38 (Day 1)Destination37
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :