ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 23:56:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KYN CSTM LOCAL (97010)
KALYAN JN to MUMBAI CST
KYN CSTM LOCAL (97010)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KYN CSTM LOCAL (97010)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYNKALYAN JNSource06:44 (Day 1)0
2THKTHAKURLI06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)4
3DIDOMBIVILI06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)5
4KOPRKOPAR06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)8
5DIVADIVA07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)12
6MBQMUMBRA07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)16
7KLVAKALVA07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)20
8TNATHANE07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)22
9MLNDMULUND07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)24
10NHUNAHUR07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)27
11BNDBHANDUP07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)28
12KJMGKANJUR MARG07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)30
13VKVIKHROLI07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)32
14GCGHAT KOPAR07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)36
15VVHVIDYAVIHAR07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)37
16CLAKURLA JN07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)40
17SINSION07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)42
18MTNMATUNGA07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)45
19DRDADAR07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)46
20PRPAREL07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)47
21CRDCURREY ROAD07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)49
22CHGCHINCHPOKLI08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)50
23BYBYCULLA08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)51
24SNRDSANDHURST ROAD08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)53
25MSDBOMBAY MASJID08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)54
26CSTMMUMBAI CST08:12 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :