ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 14:27:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM KYN LOCAL (97011)
MUMBAI CST to KALYAN JN
CSTM KYN LOCAL (97011)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM KYN LOCAL (97011)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource06:12 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)10
10SINSION06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)33
20KLVAKALVA07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)36
21MBQMUMBRA07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)39
22DIVADIVA07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)43
23KOPRKOPAR07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)47
24DIDOMBIVILI07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)50
25THKTHAKURLI07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)52
26KYNKALYAN JN07:42 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :