ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 21:56:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KYN DR LOCAL (97012)
KALYAN JN to DADAR
KYN DR LOCAL (97012)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KYN DR LOCAL (97012)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYNKALYAN JNSource06:56 (Day 1)0
2THKTHAKURLI07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)4
3DIDOMBIVILI07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)5
4KOPRKOPAR07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)8
5DIVADIVA07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)12
6MBQMUMBRA07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)16
7KLVAKALVA07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)20
8TNATHANE07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)22
9MLNDMULUND07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)24
10NHUNAHUR07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)27
11BNDBHANDUP07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)28
12KJMGKANJUR MARG07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)30
13VKVIKHROLI07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)32
14GCGHAT KOPAR07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)36
15VVHVIDYAVIHAR07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)37
16CLAKURLA JN07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)40
17SINSION07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)42
18MTNMATUNGA07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)45
19DRDADAR08:04 (Day 1)Destination46
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :