ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 00:07:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VVH KYN LOCAL (97013)
VIDYAVIHAR to KALYAN JN
VVH KYN LOCAL (97013)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VVH KYN LOCAL (97013)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VVHVIDYAVIHARSource06:56 (Day 1)0
2GCGHAT KOPAR06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)2
3VKVIKHROLI07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)5
4KJMGKANJUR MARG07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)7
5BNDBHANDUP07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)9
6NHUNAHUR07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)10
7MLNDMULUND07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)13
8TNATHANE07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)15
9KLVAKALVA07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)18
10MBQMUMBRA07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)21
11DIVADIVA07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)25
12KOPRKOPAR07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)29
13DIDOMBIVILI07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)32
14THKTHAKURLI07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)34
15KYNKALYAN JN07:54 (Day 1)Destination37
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :