ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 04:45:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KYN CSTM LOCAL (97014)
KALYAN JN to MUMBAI CST
KYN CSTM LOCAL (97014)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KYN CSTM LOCAL (97014)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYNKALYAN JNSource07:13 (Day 1)0
2THKTHAKURLI07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)4
3DIDOMBIVILI07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)5
4KOPRKOPAR07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)8
5DIVADIVA07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)12
6MBQMUMBRA07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)16
7KLVAKALVA07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)20
8TNATHANE07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)22
9MLNDMULUND07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)24
10NHUNAHUR07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)27
11BNDBHANDUP07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)28
12KJMGKANJUR MARG07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)30
13VKVIKHROLI07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)32
14GCGHAT KOPAR08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)36
15VVHVIDYAVIHAR08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)37
16CLAKURLA JN08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)40
17SINSION08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)42
18MTNMATUNGA08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)45
19DRDADAR08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)46
20PRPAREL08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)47
21CRDCURREY ROAD08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)49
22CHGCHINCHPOKLI08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)50
23BYBYCULLA08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)51
24SNRDSANDHURST ROAD08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)53
25MSDBOMBAY MASJID08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)54
26CSTMMUMBAI CST08:40 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :