ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 15:39:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM KYN LOCAL (97015)
MUMBAI CST to KALYAN JN
CSTM KYN LOCAL (97015)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM KYN LOCAL (97015)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource06:40 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)10
10SINSION07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)33
20KLVAKALVA07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)36
21MBQMUMBRA07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)39
22DIVADIVA07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)43
23KOPRKOPAR07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)47
24DIDOMBIVILI07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)50
25THKTHAKURLI08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)52
26KYNKALYAN JN08:08 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :