ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 15:31:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM KYN LOCAL (97017)
MUMBAI CST to KALYAN JN
CSTM KYN LOCAL (97017)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM KYN LOCAL (97017)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource07:12 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)10
10SINSION07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)33
20KLVAKALVA08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)36
21MBQMUMBRA08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)39
22DIVADIVA08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)43
23KOPRKOPAR08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)47
24DIDOMBIVILI08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)50
25THKTHAKURLI08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)52
26KYNKALYAN JN08:40 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :