ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 03:36:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KYN CSTM LOCAL (97018)
KALYAN JN to MUMBAI CST
KYN CSTM LOCAL (97018)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KYN CSTM LOCAL (97018)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYNKALYAN JNSource07:35 (Day 1)0
2THKTHAKURLI07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)4
3DIDOMBIVILI07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)5
4KOPRKOPAR07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)8
5DIVADIVA07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)12
6MBQMUMBRA07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)16
7KLVAKALVA08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)20
8TNATHANE08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)22
9MLNDMULUND08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)24
10NHUNAHUR08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)27
11BNDBHANDUP08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)28
12KJMGKANJUR MARG08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)30
13VKVIKHROLI08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)32
14GCGHAT KOPAR08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)36
15VVHVIDYAVIHAR08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)37
16CLAKURLA JN08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)40
17SINSION08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)42
18MTNMATUNGA08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)45
19DRDADAR08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)46
20PRPAREL08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)47
21CRDCURREY ROAD08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)49
22CHGCHINCHPOKLI08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)50
23BYBYCULLA08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)51
24SNRDSANDHURST ROAD08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)53
25MSDBOMBAY MASJID08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)54
26CSTMMUMBAI CST09:03 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :