ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 22:11:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM KYN LOCAL (97019)
MUMBAI CST to KALYAN JN
CSTM KYN LOCAL (97019)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM KYN LOCAL (97019)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource07:24 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)10
10SINSION07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)33
20KLVAKALVA08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)36
21MBQMUMBRA08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)39
22DIVADIVA08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)43
23KOPRKOPAR08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)47
24DIDOMBIVILI08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)50
25THKTHAKURLI08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)52
26KYNKALYAN JN08:52 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :