ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 19:55:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KYN CSTM LOCAL (97020)
KALYAN JN to MUMBAI CST
KYN CSTM LOCAL (97020)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KYN CSTM LOCAL (97020)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYNKALYAN JNSource07:50 (Day 1)0
2THKTHAKURLI07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)4
3DIDOMBIVILI07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)5
4KOPRKOPAR08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)8
5DIVADIVA08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)12
6MBQMUMBRA08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)16
7KLVAKALVA08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)20
8TNATHANE08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)22
9MLNDMULUND08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)24
10NHUNAHUR08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)27
11BNDBHANDUP08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)28
12KJMGKANJUR MARG08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)30
13VKVIKHROLI08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)32
14GCGHAT KOPAR08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)36
15VVHVIDYAVIHAR08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)37
16CLAKURLA JN08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)40
17SINSION08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)42
18MTNMATUNGA08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)45
19DRDADAR08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)46
20PRPAREL09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)47
21CRDCURREY ROAD09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)49
22CHGCHINCHPOKLI09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)50
23BYBYCULLA09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)51
24SNRDSANDHURST ROAD09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)53
25MSDBOMBAY MASJID09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)54
26CSTMMUMBAI CST09:18 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :