ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 12:48:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM KYN LOCAL (97021)
MUMBAI CST to KALYAN JN
CSTM KYN LOCAL (97021)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM KYN LOCAL (97021)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource07:32 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)10
10SINSION07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)33
20KLVAKALVA08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)36
21MBQMUMBRA08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)39
22DIVADIVA08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)43
23KOPRKOPAR08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)47
24DIDOMBIVILI08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)50
25THKTHAKURLI08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)52
26KYNKALYAN JN09:00 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :